3 Bedroom Beside Cn Tower With Parking Downtown Toronto
( ex. 3 Bedroom W/ Parking Downtown Toronto )
Toronto
View gallery
Description
Description
Photos
Map
Rooms
Facilities
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
9.0 Superb
28 reviews
3 Bedroom Beside Cn Tower With Parking Downtown Toronto
300 Front St W, Toronto, Canada
View map
3 Bedroom Beside Cn Tower With Parking Downtown Toronto apartment lies only 1.1 km from YYZ Artists Outlet and within 10 minutes' walk of St Andrew tube station.
3 Bedroom Beside Cn Tower With Parking Downtown Toronto apartment is located within easy reach of Rogers Centre. The apartment is just 1.6 km from Queen's York Rangers Museum and around 500 metres from Ripley's Aquarium of Canada.
3 Bedroom Beside Cn Tower With Parking Downtown Toronto apartment provides guests with a balcony, as well as such modern comforts as an air conditioner. For added convenience, a bath, a separate toilet, and a shower are available at the property. Dryers and bath sheets can also be found.
For those who want to cook their own meals, the apartment provides self-catering options such as a microwave, tea and coffee making facilities, and a fridge. Mi*Ne Sushi is nearly a 5-minute walk away. Billy Bishop Toronto City airport is 5 km away from here.
+ More- Less
Main Features
Free Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Spa and relaxation
Child-friendly
Air conditioning
No pets allowed
+ More
Photos
Map
Tourist attractions in
Toronto
Airports
Billy Bishop Toronto City Airport - 2.4 km
Train stations
Toronto Union Station - 800 m
Prices & Availability
Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities
Main
No smoking on site
Free Wi-Fi
Parking
No pets allowed
Lift
Leisure
Seasonal outdoor pool
Jacuzzi
Room Comforts
Air conditioning
Toys
Main Features
Free Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Spa and relaxation
Child-friendly
Air conditioning
No pets allowed
Policies
Check-in:from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out:until 11:00
Licence numberSTR-2403-GQQBHT
Frequently asked questions
❓
Where is 3 Bedroom Beside Cn Tower With Parking Downtown Toronto apartment situated?
3 Bedroom Beside Cn Tower With Parking Downtown Toronto apartment lies next to Ripley's Aquarium of Canada.
❓
What popular landmarks can we find near 3 Bedroom Beside Cn Tower With Parking Downtown Toronto apartment?
Hockey Hall of Fame, placed within 20 minutes' walk of 3 Bedroom Beside Cn Tower With Parking Downtown Toronto apartment is worth visiting.
❓
How far is 3 Bedroom Beside Cn Tower With Parking Downtown Toronto apartment from the city centre?
3 Bedroom Beside Cn Tower With Parking Downtown Toronto apartment is placed within just 15 minutes' walk from the heart of the city.
❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
The check-in time at the apartment is from 16:00 and check-out time is till 11:00.
❓
What restaurants near 3 Bedroom Beside Cn Tower With Parking Downtown Toronto apartment can we visit?
360 The Restaurant at the CN Tower offers guests the chance to dine on international delicacies in a restaurant, all located 450 meters from 3 Bedroom Beside Cn Tower With Parking Downtown Toronto apartment. Another option is The Pint Public House, where they can relish American dishes, located a mere 100 metres away.